ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17119008
nr 1711 9008
GRAPHIC ART
Frida Johansson. ”Synfoni”. Signed, numbered 21/40. Giclée, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 30x43 cm, unframed,
Frida Johansson. ”Synfoni”. Signerad, numrerad 21/40. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 30x43 cm, oramat löst blad
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:41:25